Details of Immovable Properties of Officials / Employees

 

 

Sr. No.   Name Designation  Year
1

Shri G.S. Netam

Additional Commissioner 20092011
2

Shri R.S. Khare

Additional Commissioner (Retired) 20092010
3

Shri T.D. Patel

Director 2009 , 2010
4

Shri M.L. Uikey

Additional Director 20092010 , 2011 , 2014 , 2015, 2016
5

Shri Surendra Singh Bhandari

Additional Director 2009 ,   2011 , 2014 , 2015, 2016
6

Shri S.P. Tiwari

Additional Director (Retired) 2009
7

Shri Sanjay Varshney

Additional Director 2009 , 2011 , 2012, 2014
8

Shri A.K. Upadhyay

Additional Director 2009 2011 , 2014 , 2015
9

Shri H.L. Parate

Additional Director   
10

Shri Vikramaditya Singh Thakur

Additional Director 2009 , 2010 , 2011 , 2014 , 2015, 2016
11

Shri Devi Singh Parmar

Additional Director 2009 , 2010 , 2011 , 2014
12

Smt. Saroj Chouksey (Arya)

Additional Director 2009 , 2010 , 2011 , 2012, 2013,  2014 , 2015, 2016
13

Shri Gulab Chand Bhalavi

Joint Director 2009  , 2010 , 2011
14

Shri G.P. Patel

Joint Director  - 
15

Shri Kailash Neeraj

Joint Director -
16

Shri Neetiraj Singh

Joint Director 2009 , 2009
17

Smt. Reeta Singh

Deputy Commissioner 20092010 , 2011 , 2014 , 2015, 2016
18

Sushri Sushma Sharma

Deputy Secretary 2009 , 2010 , 2011, 2014, 2015
19

Shri J.P. Porwal

Deputy Commissioner 20092010 , 2011
20

Shri J.K. Prabhakar

Additional Director  2009 2010 , 2011, 2014 , 2015, 2016
21

Shri Ajay Jasu

Joint Director 2009 , 2010 , 2011 , 2012, 2014 , 2015
22

Smt. Shivani Gupta

Deputy Commissioner 2009 , 2010, 2014 , 2015, 2016
23

Shri Sudhir Kumar Jain

Divisional Deputy Commissioner 2009 , 2010    2011, 2014, 2015
24

Shri Pankaj Mehta

Divisional Deputy Commissioner, Bhopal 20092010 , 2011, 2014
25

Dr. Krishna Kumar Shrivastava

Divisional Deputy Commissioner, Ujjain 2009 , 2010 , 2011, 2014, 2016
26

Shri Bharatlal Talware

Divisional Deputy Commissioner, Gwalior 2009 , 2011
27

Shri Krishna Dautt Tripathi

Divisional Deputy Commissioner 2009
28

Shri K.P. Tripathi

Divisional Deputy Commissioner, Sagar 2010 , 2011
29

Shri Maan Singh Maravi

Divisional Deputy Commissioner, Ujjain           
30

Shri S.S. Bhatnagar

Research Officer 2010
31

Shri Hemant Wadiva

Research Officer 2010 , 2011
32

Smt. Pragya Bachhotiya

Assistant Research Officer, Indore          
33

Smt. Vijaylaxmi Thakur

Assistant Research Officer, Indore 2014
34

Smt. Madhu Gupta

Assistant Research Officer 2009 , 2010 , 2014
35

Shri S.C. Chaturvedi

Assistant Commissioner 2010 , 2011 , 2014
36

Shri Yogendra Singh

Assistant Commissioner 2009 , 20102011, 2014, 2016
37

Smt. Seema Soni

Divisional DC, Bhopal 2009 , 2011, 2014, 2015
38

Shri N.P. Garhewal

Assistant Commissioner -
39

Shri R.G. Chaudhari

Assistant Commissioner -
40

Shri V.S. Bhadauriya

Assistant Commissioner -
41

Dr. Kalpana Jain

Research Officer 20082012, 2014, 2015, 2016
42

Smt. Madhu Gupta

Assistant Commissioner 2009 , 2011, 2014
43

Shri Harish Chandra Gargava

Assistant Commissioner  - 
44

Shri V.S. Bhadauriya

Assistant Commissioner
45

Shri I.D. Patel

Assistant Commissioner 2009 , 2010 , 2015
46

Shri Kashiram Rohitas

Assistant Commissioner 2009 , 2010 , 2011
47

Shri Narottam Singh Warkade

Assistant Commissioner 2009 , 2010 , 2014 , 2015, 2016
48

Dr. Usha Ajay Singh

Assistant Commissioner 2009 , 2010 , 2011
49

Shri Shashi Kumar Tiwari

Assistant Commissioner 2011, 2014
50

Smt. Amralata Sonkar

Assistant Commissioner 2009
51

Shri Anil Kumar Shrivastava

Assistant Commissioner 2009
52

Shri Brajesh Chandra Pandey

Assistant Commissioner 2009, 2014
53

Shri Neelesh Singh Raghuwanshi

Assistant Commissioner 2009
54

Shri S.P. Marko

Assistant Commissioner 2009
55

Shri Ganesh Bhabar

Assistant Commissioner 2009 not available, 2015
56

Shri R.K. Shroti

Assistant Commissioner 2009
57

Shri Dhan Singh Dabar

Assistant Commissioner 2009
58

Shri J.P. Yadav

Assistant Commissioner 2009 , 2010 , 2011 , 2014
59

Shri Vasudev Dhurve

Assistant Commissioner 2009
60

Shri Sanjay Khedkar

Assistant Commissioner 2009 , 2011, 2014 , 2015, 2016
61

Shri S.K. Tiwari

Assistant Commissioner 2009 , 2010, 2014
62

Shri R.K. Jain

Project Administrator 2009 , 2010, 2014, 2015
63

Shri P.K. Pandey

Deputy Commissioner 2009 , 2010, 2015
64

Shri Amarnath Singh

Assistant Commissioner 2009 , 2011
65

Shri Ishwar Das Patel

Assistant Commissioner 2011, 2014
66

Shakuntala Damor

Assistant Commissioner 2016
67

Shri S.K. Sharma

Deputy Director 2009 , 2010 , 2014
68

Shri Pawan Kumar Shrivastava

Assistant Director 2009
69

Shri Ashok Jain

Assistant Director       
70

Shri Sakar Nath Dubey

Assistant Director       
71

Shri S.S. Bhadauriya

Assistant Director       
72

Shri M.S. Tomar

Assistant Director              
73

Shri Vinay Kumar Thakkar

Assistant Director 2010  ,  2011
74

Shri Arvind Sharma

Assistant Director 2009 , 2011
75

Shri Harihar Patankar

Assistant Director       
76

Shri A.K. Chaturvedi

Area Organizer 2016      
77 Shri Anil Kumar Gupta Assistant Director 2014
78 Shri Anoop Hirway Assistant Director 2016
79

Shri K.K. Khare

Assistant Director (Education), Indore       
80

Shri K B Pathak

Assistant Director 2016
81

Shri B.M. Lokhandey

Accounts Officer 2009 , 2010 2011
82

Shri S.K. Sharma

Deputy Director        
83

Shri Anand Mishra

District Organizer 2009 , 2011
84

Smt. Chnadrakanta Singh

District Organizer 2009 , 2010 , 2011
85

Shri J.P. Sarwate

Project Administrator 2009, 2016
86

Shri Kailash Neeraj

Project Administrator 2010 , 2011
87

Shri Mahesh Chandra Patidar

Project Administrator 2009 , 2010 , 2011, 2014
88

Shri S.P. Lariya

Project Administrator 2009 ,2010 2011 , 2011
89

Shri K.K. Shrivastava

Project Administrator 2009 ,2011, 2014
90

Shri S.R. Bharti

Project Administrator 2009 , 2010 , 2011
91

Shri Jairam Ahirwar

Project Administrator 2009 , 2010 , 2011 , 2014
92

Shri U.C. Kawreti

Project Administrator 2009
93

Shri B.B.S. Sengar

Deputy Commissioner 20092011
94

Shri Kharak Singh Solanki

Project Administrator 2009
95

Shri Chhote Singh

Project Administrator 2009 , 2010 , 2011
96

Shri K.S. Chauhan

Project Administrator 2009
97

Shri S.K. Dwivedi

Project Administrator 2009 , 2010 , 2011
98

Shri Viram Singh Chauhan

Project Administrator 2009 , 2011
99

Shri Govind Goyal

Assistant Commissioner 2009 , 2010 ,2011 , 2014, 2015
100

Smt. Alpana Binjola

Sub Engineer not available
101

Shri R.C. Banjara

Sports Officer not available
102

Shri S.K. Bilthare

Assistant Statistical Officer        
103

Shri Ramesh Chandra Saxena

Research Officer 2011
104

Shri R.C. Saxena

Research Officer 2010
105

Smt. Shilpa Jain

District Organizer 2011
106

Shri. R P Bhadrasen

District Organizer (Addl Charge) 2016
107

Shri Vijay Tekam

Project Administrator 2009 , 2010 , 2011, 2014
108

Shri Girish Kumar Jain

Area Organizer 19902009 , 2010, 2011
109

Shri M.K. Malviya

Secretary 2011 , 2015, 2016
110 Shri Ajaab rao Hurmade Project Administrator 2014
111 Dr. Anju Dubey Akhtar Assistant Empoyment Officer 2014
112 Shri Anurag Saxena Assistant Empoyment Officer 2014
113 Shri Shripad Barodkar Research Officer 2014
114 Shri Hukumchand Babulal Verma  Assistant Research Officer 2014
115 Shri Krishna Kumar Sharma Area Organizer 2014
116 Shri M.S. Bhalavi Research Officer 2014
117 Shri Prafull Vyas Assistant Research Officer 2014
118 Shri Padam Kumar Jain Assistant Research Officer 2016
119 Shri R.P. Patel Research Officer 2014
120 Shri Krishna Bahadur Singh Chauhan Area Organizer 2014
121 Shri R K Joshi Area Organizer 2016
122 Shri Anil Singh Tomar Area Organizer 2016
123 Shri P K Bhawsar Senior Accounts Officer 2016
124 Shri S. D. Kanoje Sub Controller (Finance) 2016
125 Ku. Keerti Asati Assistant Director  2016
126 Shri G. S. Rawat Assistant Planning Officer 2016
127  Shri Santosh Jain Assistant Planning Officer 2016
128 Shri Krishna Kumar Pabiya Assistant Planning Officer 2016
129 Shri Santosh Kumar Patel Assistant Planning Officer 2016
130 Shri Suresh Kumar  Paithankar Accountant 2016

 

Details of Immovable Properties of Officials / Employees

 

 

Sr. No. Name Designation
1

Shri D.S. Thakariya

Research Officer
2

Shri G.P. Ahirwar

Research Officer
3

Shri L.N. Payodhi

Assistant Research Officer
4

Shri S.S. Bhalavi

Assistant Research Officer
5

Shri Pramod Kumar Choubey

Assistant Research Officer
6

Shri Jai Narayan Chaudhari

Assistant Research Officer
7

Shri Lakhmichand Jain

Assistant Research Officer
8

Shri Ashok Kumar Bhargava

Assistant Research Officer
9

Shri R.G. Malviya

Assistant Research Officer
10

Smt. Munni Siyote

Assistant Research Officer
11

Shri Samosh Kumar Jain

Assistant Research Officer
12

Smt. Rashmi Mehta

Assistant Research Officer
13

Shri G.S. Rawat

Assistant Research Officer
14

Smt. Usha Saxena

Junior Accounts Officer
15

Shri K.B. Pathak

Junior Accounts Officer
16

Shri P.K. Joshi

Junior Accounts Officer
17

Shri Manohar Tirke

Junior Accounts Officer
18

Smt. Loveena Stenley

Junior Accounts Officer
19

Shri Baidyanath Sen

Junior Accounts Officer
20

Smt. Pawan Thakur

Junior Accounts Officer
21

Shri P.S. Rajak

Junior Accounts Officer
22

Smt. Saroj Gupta

Accountant
23

Smt. Chhaya Rani Saxena

Accountant
24

Ku. Rama Sharma

Accountant
25

Smt. Nalini Delwar

Accountant
26

Shri raghavendra Kumar Shrivastava

Accountant
27

Shri Shiv Narayan Shukla

Accountant
28

Smt. Jai Shri Agnihotri

Accountant
29

Shri R.S. Shrivastava

Superintendent
30

Shri C.L. Gohiya

Superintendent
31

Shri B.D. Lakhani

Superintendent
32

Shri M.L. Jatav

Assistant Superintendent
33

Shri Niranjan Singh Deewan

Assistant Superintendent
34

Shri Ashok Dayaramani

Assistant Superintendent
35

Ku. Laaj Harsinghani

Assistant Grade - I
36

Shri Than Singh Baghel

Assistant Grade - I
37

Shri O.S. Mahule

Assistant Grade - I
38

Shri Ramesh Kumar Raikawar

Assistant Grade - I
39

Smt. Alka Mathur

Assistant Grade - I
40

Shri Taiyab Ali

Assistant Grade - I
41

Smt. A.B. Kunju

Assistant Grade - I
42

Smt. Kokila Raghuwanshi

Assistant Grade - I
43

Smt. Savitri Haathiya

Assistant Grade - I
44

Smt. Asha Pawaiya

Assistant Grade - I
45

Smt. Vandana Tiwari

Assistant Grade - I
46

Shri L.N. Kelashiya

Assistant Grade - I
47

Smt. Kiran Shrivastava

Assistant Grade - II
48

Smt. Kavita Nimje

Assistant Grade - II
49

Smt. Iswari Bhaarani

Assistant Grade - II
50

Shri Himanshi Ratore

Assistant Grade - II
51

Smt. Akhtari Begum Qureshi

Assistant Grade - II
52

Shri Anil Kumar Saxena , 2012

Assistant Grade - II
53

Shri B.N. Dhurve

Assistant Grade - II
54

Shri Ganpat barodkar

Assistant Grade - II
55

Smt. Rekha Mandavi

Assistant Grade - II
56

Shri Ram Bilas Bamne , 2012

Assistant Grade - II
57

Shri Rajendra Malviya

Assistant Grade - II
58

Shri R.B. Suman

Assistant Grade - II
59

Smt. Pushpa Singh

Assistant Grade - II
60

Smt. Moli Jos

Assistant Grade - II
61

Smt. Lata Dhurve

Assistant Grade - II
62

Shri Batan Singh Markam

Assistant Grade - II
63

Smt. Sushila Soni

Assistant Grade - II
64

Smt. Leela Sharma

Assistant Grade - II
65

Shri Shesh Rao Gurghe

Assistant Grade - II
66

Shri R.S. Pandey

Assistant Grade - II
67

Shri Hargovind Khuraiya

Assistant Grade - II
68

Smt. Shashi Jain

Assistant Grade - II
69

Smt. Sadhna Singh

Assistant Grade - II
70

Shri Sunil Mehrunkar

Assistant Grade - II
71

Smt. Naseem Khan

Assistant Grade - II
72

Shri Anil Naga

Assistant Grade - II
73

Smt. Anisa Fatema

Assistant Grade - II
74

Smt. Usha Shrivastava

Assistant Grade - II
75

Smt. Asgari Ali

Assistant Grade - III
76

Smt. Bhagwati Mahawar

Assistant Grade - III
77

Smt. Deepa Dihuliya

Assistant Grade - III
78

Smt. Devendri Shukla

Assistant Grade - III
79

Shri Firdaus Khan

Assistant Grade - III
80

Smt. Afiqua Begum Hashmi

Assistant Grade - III
81

Shri Hafiz Beg

Assistant Grade - III
82

Smt. Madhavi Chauhan

Assistant Grade - III
83

Smt. Meenakshi Gajbhiye

Assistant Grade - III
84

Smt. Neetu Makhija

Assistant Grade - III
85

Smt. Prateeksha Tailang

Assistant Grade - III
86

Shri Ramesh Kumar Himthani

Assistant Grade - III
87

Shri Shashikant Gupta

Assistant Grade - III
88

Smt. Sudha Singh

Assistant Grade - III
89

Shri Deepak Saxena

Assistant Grade - III
90

Smt. Chandrabhaga Wankhere

Assistant Grade - III
91

Shri Braj Lal Sharma

Assistant Grade - III
92

Shri Ashish Kumar Cheke

Assistant Grade - III
93

Smt. Urmila Nigam

Assistant Grade - III
94

Shri Pramod Kumar Malviya

Assistant Grade - III
95

Shri Rupesh Hemnani

Assistant Grade - III
96

Shri Sanjiv Kumar Gupta

Assistant Grade - III
97

Smt. Manda Dhurve

Assistant Grade - III
98

Smt. Seema Parvez

Assistant Grade - III
99

Shri Vaman Rao Mankar

Assistant Grade - III
100

Shri Rajmal Meena

Assistant Grade - III
101

Shri Jetendra Singh Chauhan

Assistant Grade - III
102

Shri Durga Prasad Malviya

Assistant Grade - III
103

Smt. Florance Timithi

Assistant Grade - III
104

Shri Saiyad Nasir Husain Jafari

Assistant Grade - III
105

Shri Alok Kumar Verma

Assistant Grade - III
106

Shri Shankarlal Baiga

Assistant Grade - III
107

Shri Sadique Shamim Beg

Assistant Grade - III
108

Shri Ram Sakha Vishwakarma

Assistant Grade - III
109

Shri Ramesh Kumar Rijhwani

Assistant Grade - III
110

Shri Rajkumar Baghel

Assistant Grade - III
111

Shri Rajiv Jain

Assistant Grade - III
112

Shri Mohammad Yusuf Khan

Assistant Grade - III
113

Shri Kamal Singh Rajput

Assistant Grade - III
114

Shri K.L. Ahuja

Assistant Grade - III
115

Shri Jagdish Singh Rawat

Assistant Grade - III
116

Shri Ashok Kumar Parate

Assistant Grade - III
117

Shri Abdul Zaved

Assistant Grade - III
118

Shri Narayan Prasad Raikwar

Assistant Grade - III
119

Shri Mehmood Beg

Assistant Grade - III
120

Shri Abodh Kumar

Assistant Grade - III
121

Shri Brajmohan Shukla

Assistant Grade - III
122

Shri Dhyan Singh Chaudhari

Assistant Grade - III
123

Shri Surya Dev Thakur

Assistant Grade - III
124

Shri Suresh Kumar Parwani

Assistant Grade - III
125

Shri Sunil Wankhere

Assistant Grade - III
126

Shri Shashikant Maainkar

Assistant Grade - III
127

Shri Ugrasen Napit

Assistant Grade - III
128

Shri Umesh Chandra Oturkar

Assistant Grade - III
129

Shri Vijay Singh Raghuwanshi

Assistant Grade - III
130

Smt. Asha Shrivastava

L.D.C.
131

Shri Ramdayal Chaudhari

Stenographer
132

Shri K.L. Parwani

-I
133

Smt. Rahil Bagre

Stenographer Grade - II
134

Smt. Asha Kumre

Stenographer Grade - II
135

Shri Sunil Chaudhary

Stenographer
136

Shri Umesh Prasad Sahu

Stenographer
137

Smt. Sushma Nigam

Stenographer
138

Shri Santosh Naik

Stenographer
139

Smt. Kaushalya Madnani

Steno Typist
140

Smt. Sunanda Kumre

Steno Typist
141

Shri Dhan Singh Parihar

Steno Typist 2016
142

Shri Surya Prakash Tiwari

Stenographer Grade - III
143

Shri Uday Kumar Deshpandey

Stenographer Grade - III
144

Shri Gorelal

Driver
145

Shri Mohammad Nafees

Driver
146

Shri Ahemad Ali

Driver
147

Shri Akhtar Khan

Driver
148

Shri Amarnath Yadav

Driver
149

Shri ramkishor

Driver
150

Shri ram Singh Bhadauriya

Driver
151

Shri Omprakash Rajak

Peon  
152

Shri Ramakant Patel

 Junior Accounts Officer
153

Shri P S Mehra

 Accountant
154

Shri Syed Hassan Ali

Assistant Grade - II  
155

Shri Manohar Bhawani

Personal assistant- 2016  
156 Shri G.N.Pahare Stenographer Grade- II 2016  
157 Shri Kamlakar Singh Stenographer- 2016
158 Smt Pushpa Kori Stenographer- 2016
159 Smt Shobha Singar Junior Accounts Officer- 2016
160 Smt Meera Aadwani Assistant Grade - I 2016
161 Smt Aliyamma Philipose Assistant Grade - II 2016
162 Smt Reeta Singh Assistant Grade - III 2016
163 Shri Ajaj Ahmed Assistant Grade - III 2016
164 Shri Loknath Singh Assistant Grade - III 2016
165  Shri Pankaj Bhatnagar Assistant Grade - III 2016
166 Shri Harprasad Ahirwar Assistant Grade - III 2016
167 Smt Deepa Saxena Assistant Grade - III 2016
168 Shri Jaankatti Driver 2016
169 Shri Kamal Kumar Driver 2016
170 Shri Ravi Chauhan Driver 2016
171 Shri Israr Qureshi  Driver 2016