इंदौर

 DISTRICT :- INDORE

Block

Name of Bio-Village

2001-02

2002-03

2003-04

Indore

Ujjaini, Badiya-keema

Kelodkar Tal

Semalya

Dhulet

Khatipiplya

Mahoo

Ashapura, Meshdi

Aakvi

Rajpura

Ganjiya

Golkua

Sanwer

Badodiya, Ringnodiya

Tumni

Plasiya

Bilodanayata

Badibarlai

Depalpur

Kalasura, Bhil-badoli

Gokalpur

Karvasa

Daloda

Barlodapunch

 

DISTRICT :- DHAR

Block

Name of Bio-Village

2001-02

2002-03

2003-04

Dhar

Udavad

Bhidota khurd

Gyasavad

Nekpur

Kalamkhedi

Tirla

Raipuriya

Osra

Padlya

Dhamanda

Vorda

Nalchha

Hemabardi

Siloda Khurd

Chokhavadi

Gulva

Madhavpur

Badnawar

Khajuriya

Mundla

Bhavaniya

Vadodkhurd

Javda

Sardarpur

Ledgaon

Rajpura

Khakedi

Kasharpura

Bharvada

Manawar

Gulati

Gyapur

Kalwani

Bayal

Sodrul

Gandhwani

Satumari

Borghata

Sali

Songoan

Bilda

Bakaner(Umarvan)

Badada

Jalkheda

Jaitpura

Bhubada

Jamnya

Dharmpuri

Bagdipura

Sala

Veganda

Rampura

Bhundla

Kukkshi

Lohara

Talanpur

Aali

Teki

Rampura

Bag

Badada

Jamanyapura

Chikapoti

Padliya

Narvali

Dahi

Antarsuma

Badvanya

Barda

Chandla

Khedda

Nisarpur

Chikhalda

Lingva

Narmada Nagar

Amnbada

Swaraja

 

 DISTRICT :- JHABUA

 

Block

Name of Bio-Village

2001-02

2002-03

2003-04

Sondwa

Bhopaliya

Guneri

Chikhali

Chhotibekalgoan

Othad

Katthiwada

Aambi

Golamba

Morghy

Pipalkanch

Aamkhut

Alirajpur

Titi

Harsvar

Plasada

Aambua

Girrala

Jowat

Ublad

Degaon

Neltada

Ghoghasiya

Khairwara

Udaygarh

Khandala-gamir

Pangola

Bavdikhurd

Kolyabaida

Bannakua

Bhawara

Mahendra

Devli

Kankadbari

Borkudiya

Miriyabarchhoti

Jhabua

Baman-semaliya

Bhamarda

Koyadariya

Pipliya

Barkhada

Rama

Ratimali

Bhoomka

Paledi

Lakhpura

Jamukhedi

Ranapur

Sajwani

Kanjavani Ghori

Bhadakheda

Diggi

Kundanpur

Petlawad

Gopalpura

RoopGarh

Gotaniya

Amarholi

Semliya

Thandla

Navapada

Bhadurvada

Bheempuri

Bordi

Dolatpura

Meghnagar

Hatyadeli

Jhapadra

Gudachhotha

Mahua

Sajelimogisay

 

 

DISTRICT :-KHARGONE

 

Block

Name of Bio-Village

2001-02

2002-03

2003-04

Khargone

Dongargaon

Saikheda

Mothapura

RAmpura

Dalkha

Goganwa

Gopalpur

Udaypur

Balgaon

Chhaugoan

Thivgoan

Bhagawanpura

Baner

Sukhapuri

Umariya

Gadhi

Tharababadi

Bhikangaon

Govindpura

Poi

Birjera

Surva

Aavliya

Jhiranya

Mandvi

Vaykheda

Sonkhedi

Nahalduri

Kalikaram

Segaon

Gadavan

Gedhavad

Panali

Panali

Mukatipura

Badhwaha

Taksar

Khangaon

Dhakalgaon

Tharvar

Junapani

Maheswar

Ghargaon

Palsood

Soorva

Sobhakhedi

Barlay

Kasrawad

Kathora

Kakriya

Gopalpura

Udavad

Panva

 

DISTRICT :- BADWANI

 

Block

Name of Bio-Village

2001-02

2002-03

2003-04

Badwani

Sajwanikhambh

Ghavavathadi

Balkua

Talvadabujurg

Sustikheda

Pati

Pokhalya

Harla

Anjrada

Chikilkubadi

Sabariyapani

Thikri

Bhamouri

Ajandi

Babdiya

Bilvarod

Fatyapura

Rajpur

Revja

Salkheda

Ghoti Khargoan

Kansel

Silitodar

Sendhwa

Dhanora

Gheghab

Solvan

Dongrargoan

Jisnaval

Niwali

Jhakhar

Gavadi

Jamnya

Khadkya

Jamnya

Pansemal

Vangra

Aamjhiri

Khadki

Padlya

Donbada

   

 DISTRICT :- Khandwa

 

Block

Name of Bio-Village

2001-02

2002-03

2003-04

Khandwa

Jaswadi

Nhalda

Lohari

Vediyab

Piplya

Burhanpur

Nachankheda

Bambhada Bodarli

Ambada harapur

Khaknar

Andharwadi

Sandaskala

Navra

Dhulkot

Loni

Pandhana Bhagwanpura Roshanhan
Taklikala
Bihar
Khadki
Punasa Khutla Gujarkhedi
Gunjli
Saktapur
Chirakhan
Chhagaon
makhan
Malgaon Barud
Sagvada
Nihalivadi
Palasi
Harsud Bhutiya Charkheda
Bhojvadimal
Mandla
Bharadi

Baldi

Fefariya kala

Seevar Billod

Garbandi Sensad

Khalwa

Rajur

Garkhedi Kalaaam Khurd

Khedi Jamni